Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :20.12.2019 - Friday
Time :10:00
End :20.12.2019
Registration from :06.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :19.12.2019 10:00
Registration until :19.12.2019 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BIII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Burketová Lenka doc. Ing. CSc.
Capacity :35
Number of registered :21
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Keltnerová Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 21:05:56
2. Ziyakova Kamilya Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 23:06:08
3. Hrabovská Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 07:19:29
4. Jedličková Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 07:28:00
5. Sap Martin Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 08:00:53
6. Paulusová Adéla Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 08:02:59
7. Vurm Marek Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 08:03:35
8. Pacnerová Eva Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 08:07:28
9. Vasilyeva Olga Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 08:26:29
10. Šindelková Petra Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.11.2019 08:51:34
11. Kodešová Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.11.2019 10:20:02
12. Bonavita Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 10:00:01
13. Kuhajdová Ema Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 19:12:05
14. Doubková Daniela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 22:24:02
15. Frank Artur Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 11:28:32
16. Pazourová Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 13:24:17
17. Smachnaia Elizaveta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 13:29:12
18. Kalinina Yelyzaveta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 13:32:48
19. Slaná Michaela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 19:02:02
20. Buzalková Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 15:01:37
21. Ondráčková Natálie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 19:29:42
 
VŠCHT Praha