Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :18.12.2019 - Wednesday
Time :09:00
End :18.12.2019
Cancel before :17.12.2019 10:00
Registration until :17.12.2019 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Lovecká Petra doc. Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :30
Number of registered :24
Break :12:00 (45 min)
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N320009 Microbiology 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Basařová Daniela Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 13:31:10
2. Psotová Jana Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:35:04
3. Sainer Lukáš Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 05:22:06
4. Čermáková Kristýna Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 06:50:34
5. Zvonařová Lucie Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 10:23:27
6. Barešová Zuzana Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 10:25:05
7. Černá Lucie Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:08:43
8. Červenková Lucie Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:12:55
9. Fil Valeriia Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:13:28
10. Draesslerová Dominika Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:14:39
11. Jeřábková Martina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:15:35
12. Šivel Martin Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:16:04
13. Tichá Petra Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:34:11
14. Stárková Tereza Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 12:19:52
15. Kopalová Nikola Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 12:24:01
16. Beránek Jan Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 12:48:16
17. Verešová Markéta Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 12:51:00
18. Jochovičová Irena Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 13:10:14
19. Kulaviaková Andrea Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 08:00:01
20. Charvátová Monika Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.12.2019 08:44:04
21. Belova Valeriia Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:00:02
22. Hruška Ondrej Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:00:02
23. Andresová Martina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:00:03
24. Hašplová Markéta Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 16:33:52
 
VŠCHT Praha