Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :07.01.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:00
End :07.01.2020
Cancel before :06.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :06.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BI : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Lovecká Petra doc. Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :40
Number of registered :31
Break :12:00 (45 min)
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N320009 Microbiology 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Machalíková Aneta Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 15:41:31
2. Pilná Věra Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 15:42:44
3. Panušková Kristýna Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 15:42:45
4. Mayerová Kamila Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 16:11:18
5. Klimešová Anna Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 16:59:55
6. Puskin Alexandr Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 21:12:51
7. Králová Dana Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 22:13:29
8. Hradiská Helena Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:07:51
9. Bártová Hana Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:09:11
10. Řápková Alena Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:09:13
11. Pokorná Hana Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:10:56
12. Chaloupecká Anna Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:11:21
13. Tadrosová Manuela Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:11:58
14. Liščáková Veronika Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:15:47
15. Leová Huong Thu Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 11:56:34
16. Kostková Tereza Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 12:53:23
17. Dolejší Ludmila Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 13:01:59
18. Fiala Jan Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 13:05:32
19. Náhlíková Tereza Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 13:48:46
20. Ferinová Veronika Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.11.2019 12:14:02
21. Dlouhá Kateřina Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 10:58:02
22. Průšová Anna Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:03
23. Dudková Tereza Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:03
24. Vaňous Jan Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:03
25. Protivínská Simona Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:03
26. Šedivá Sára Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:04
27. Schreibmeierová Michaela Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:23:12
28. Maloch Jakub Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 17:33:01
29. Belova Valeriia Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 09:51:24
30. Stetsenko Veronika Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 07:20:02
31. Andresová Martina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.12.2019 21:44:02
 
VŠCHT Praha