Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :14.01.2020 - Tuesday
Time :09:00
End :14.01.2020
Cancel before :13.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :13.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BIII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Lovecká Petra doc. Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :40
Number of registered :28
Break :12:00 (45 min)
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N320009 Microbiology 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Černá Barbora Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 12:22:17
2. Majerová Lenka Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 20:47:45
3. Pírková Daniela Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 21:05:23
4. Štindlová Marta Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.11.2019 13:04:36
5. Beles Martin Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.11.2019 15:16:22
6. Šiplerová Natálie Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.11.2019 15:07:13
7. Češková Hedvika Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.11.2019 15:09:29
8. Papíková Ľubomíra Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.11.2019 19:18:00
9. Landová Ludmila Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.11.2019 12:56:29
10. Tomšovská Veronika Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 09:54:47
11. Flodr Jan Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 09:56:47
12. Váchalová Kateřina Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.11.2019 21:20:01
13. Šídlová Dana Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.11.2019 15:34:01
14. Hanuš Antonín Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.11.2019 16:00:01
15. Bašusová Kateřina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 19:10:02
16. Lišková Kateřina Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:04
17. Boráros Márton Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.12.2019 20:53:27
18. Hladká Terézia Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.12.2019 19:00:10
19. Neubergerová Michaela Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.01.2020 08:22:08
20. Joštiaková Klaudia Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 07:30:03
21. Klementová Kristýna Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 12:15:30
22. Šuhajová Simona Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.01.2020 18:17:10
23. Kubáňová Michaela Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 15:29:54
24. Slanina Daniel Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 10:36:15
25. Fiala Jan Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 12:00:11
26. Puskin Alexandr Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 12:51:16
27. Dostálová Natálie Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.01.2020 15:24:54
28. Dobšová Tereza Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.01.2020 15:56:38
 
VŠCHT Praha