Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 182)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :14.01.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:00
End :14.01.2020
Cancel before :13.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :13.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BI : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Lovecká Petra doc. Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :40
Number of registered :30
Break :12:00 (45 min)
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N320009 Microbiology 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Hanáková Daniela Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 15:28:20
2. Rolková Karolina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.11.2019 07:33:20
3. Černá Barbora Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 12:22:17
4. Trepková Martina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 12:26:15
5. Babjaková Lenka Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 12:26:55
6. Rischlingová Sabina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 13:22:48
7. Klementová Kristýna Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 20:39:40
8. Majerová Lenka Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 20:47:45
9. Pírková Daniela Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.11.2019 21:05:23
10. Štindlová Marta Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.11.2019 13:04:36
11. Beles Martin Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.11.2019 15:16:22
12. Hlochová Žaneta Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.11.2019 16:16:21
13. Šiplerová Natálie Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.11.2019 15:07:13
14. Češková Hedvika Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.11.2019 15:09:29
15. Papíková Ľubomíra Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.11.2019 19:18:00
16. Pavlíková Laura Bc. Bc. Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.11.2019 09:57:05
17. Landová Ludmila Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.11.2019 12:56:29
18. Šajgal Jaroslav Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.11.2019 13:32:23
19. Tomšovská Veronika Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 09:54:47
20. Flodr Jan Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 09:56:47
21. Váchalová Kateřina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.11.2019 21:20:01
22. Šídlová Dana Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.11.2019 15:34:01
23. Hanuš Antonín Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.11.2019 16:00:01
24. Kolková Anna Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.11.2019 16:48:02
25. Bašusová Kateřina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 19:10:02
26. Zikmundová Lenka Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:02
27. Stetsenko Veronika Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:04
28. Lišková Kateřina Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:02:04
29. Křížová Diana Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 12:48:04
30. Stárková Viktorie Microbiology (N320009) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 15:26:18
 
VŠCHT Praha