Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :02.01.2020 - Thursday
Time :09:00
End :02.01.2020
Registration from :18.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :01.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :01.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BIII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Kotrba Pavel prof. Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :40
Number of registered :26
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Fantová Barbora Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 18:32:59
2. Fáberová Timea Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.11.2019 11:11:04
3. Kvapilová Lenka Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.11.2019 17:39:35
4. Egrová Denisa Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 11:50:54
5. Pospíšil Ondřej Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 12:26:08
6. Riby Rose Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 13:02:48
7. Gerasymenko Arina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 22:09:07
8. Vaňous Jan Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.11.2019 11:46:07
9. Krutinová Nikol Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 09:18:18
10. Kadečková Sabina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 16:04:42
11. Rajmicová Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 18:55:08
12. Hubáček Matěj Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.12.2019 11:13:35
13. Čech Dominik Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 08:09:47
14. Mansfeldová Klára Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 08:12:18
15. Havelková Veronika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:16:39
16. Kučera Petr Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:26:33
17. Routová Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.12.2019 09:32:53
18. Aliaskerova Alina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 14:33:31
19. Šmidlík David Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 20:16:46
20. Beranová Magdalena Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 07:12:13
21. Růčková Eliška Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 10:17:00
22. Novotná Ivana Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 18:14:51
23. Rakhimzhanova Adeliya Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 20:47:07
24. Maříková Michaela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 08:04:13
25. Böhm Zdeněk Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.12.2019 12:38:02
26. Kharazishvili Keti Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.12.2019 18:49:10
 
VŠCHT Praha