Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :06.01.2020 - Monday
Time :09:00
End :06.01.2020
Registration from :18.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :05.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :05.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BIII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Burketová Lenka doc. Ing. CSc.
Capacity :40
Number of registered :17
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Kábele Matyáš Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.11.2019 08:10:59
2. Brožková Andrea Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.11.2019 10:50:02
3. Diviš Filip Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.11.2019 11:32:25
4. Šobrová Dominika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.11.2019 15:59:43
5. Vitnerová Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 08:38:11
6. Málková Martina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 09:55:54
7. Chemišincová Adéla Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 14:19:38
8. Hallmanová Lada Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 16:16:57
9. Žejdlíková Karolína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 22:23:43
10. Peprná Jana Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.12.2019 14:06:30
11. Brnka Michal Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:40:20
12. Vurm Marek Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 12:36:10
13. Šebestíková Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.12.2019 06:26:28
14. Sásková Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.12.2019 21:11:03
15. Ulrichová Daniela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.12.2019 12:01:16
16. Zoubková Martina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.12.2019 21:19:41
17. Fales Jáchym Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 31.12.2019 16:52:07
 
VŠCHT Praha