Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 182)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :08.01.2020 - Wednesday
Time :11:00
End :08.01.2020
Registration from :18.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :07.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :07.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BI : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Marková Michaela Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :50
Number of registered :29
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Šebestíková Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 18:05:38
2. Pšenáková Monika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 20:22:30
3. Vargová Monika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 20:36:47
4. Kubena Ondřej Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.11.2019 13:04:21
5. Halbrštát Jakub Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 11:50:18
6. Bjalončíková Katarína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 12:31:35
7. Hrubcová Eliška Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.11.2019 10:58:49
8. Semecký Jakub Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.11.2019 17:57:10
9. Mrázková Karolína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.11.2019 20:02:19
10. Šimánková Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 08:08:50
11. Kos Jiří Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 14:06:15
12. Nedošínská Monika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 14:06:25
13. Hujerová Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 18:26:12
14. Sytařová Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 20:24:14
15. Fomichenko Khristin Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 10:00:13
16. Šebestová Natálie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 11:54:28
17. Slováková Alena Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 17:48:49
18. Veselá Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 22:36:27
19. Sokolová Markéta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 09:02:12
20. Uhlíř Matěj Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 10:12:44
21. Králová Štěpánka Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 18:15:18
22. Soukupová Pavlína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.12.2019 10:59:07
23. Koscová Ľudmila Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.12.2019 10:01:04
24. Pavlíčková Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.12.2019 22:17:54
25. Salidjanova Imonna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 11:25:00
26. Vydrová Magdaléna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 13:02:46
27. Kletečka David Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 14:47:45
28. Aliaskerova Alina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 13:55:27
29. Jiskrová Michaela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.12.2019 10:40:11
 
VŠCHT Praha