Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :28.04.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:00
End :28.04.2020
Registration from :21.02.2020 10:00
Cancel before :14.04.2020 10:00
Registration until :14.04.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :24
Number of registered :21
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Dvořák Michal Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.02.2020 10:00:03
2. Laštovková Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.02.2020 10:00:07
3. Selicharová Hana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.02.2020 10:00:30
4. Janský Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 22.02.2020 20:11:39
5. Bahramian Artur Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.02.2020 10:34:49
6. Frank Artur Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.02.2020 10:37:04
7. Fantová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.02.2020 13:12:39
8. Láznička Václav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.02.2020 16:49:18
9. Šemík Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.02.2020 23:07:18
10. Ludvíčková Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:06:52
11. Korpasová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:07:42
12. Šilbertová Aneta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:08:04
13. Mikezová Ilona Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:08:23
14. Pánek Zdeněk Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:08:43
15. Přibyl Adam Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:09:07
16. Dombrovská Adriana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:09:50
17. Stiborová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.02.2020 13:12:29
18. Bubíková Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.03.2020 19:02:33
19. Karásek David Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.03.2020 10:21:29
20. Nguyen Viet Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.03.2020 08:15:25
21. Janák Jordan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.03.2020 14:00:21
 
VŠCHT Praha